Accepted Teams

   
U8 Boys AU8 Boys BU8 Boys C
Highland Hooligans Dyer Dunkin Dyer FC U8
Munster Vipers Hammond Thunder Griffith Sharks
Ssc Blue Hawks Lansing Eagles Hammond Hurricanes
Valpo Cityzens Lowell Lil' Devils OD Riptides
Valpo Spurs Valpo United Rvsa Raptors
   Ssc Storm
U8 Boys DU10 Girls GoldU10 Gilrs Silver
CP Fireballs CP Bulldogs CP Thunder
Griffith Killer Bees Highland Lady Insanity Duneland Dash
Munster Fire Hobart Lady Titans Griffith Pantherettes
Portage Jr. Indians Lowell Lady Devils Hammond Tigers
UT Thunder Munster Little Mustangs Highland Blue Angels
  Valpo Vipers Valpo City Rangers
U10 Girls BronzeU10 Boys GoldU10 Boys Silver
CP Red Flames CP Hotspurs Duneland Galaxy
Duneland Spirit Duneland Sounders Hammond Magic
Hobart Sirens Lowell Devils Hobart Purple Storm
Munster Wild Things Portage Fire Laporte Tornadoes
Rvsa Royals Ssc Sting SS Dynamite
Valpo Red Stars UT Fire Valpo Fury
U10 Boys BronzeU10 Boys RedU10 Boys White
Griffith Panthers CP Wolf Pack CP Titans
Highland Titans Highland Extreme Duneland Crew
Hobart U10 Boys Hobart Outlaws Griffith Goalbusters
OD Sandstorm Munster Dragons MC Spartans
SS Stormmakers Portage Predators Munster Thunder
Valpo Bobcats Ssc Panthers Valpo Crusaders
U10 Boys BlueU10 Boys GreenU12 Girls Gold
CP Red Storm CP Mighty Ducks CP Raptors
Duneland Union Duneland Revolution CP Wild
Lansing Thunder Dyer FC U10 Duneland Red Stars
Munster Tigers Hebron Falcons Highland Blue Divas
Rvsa Rockers Ssc Guardians Highland Lightning
UT Vipers  Munster Storm
U12 Girls SilverU12 Girls BronzeU12 Boys Gold
CP United Griffith Maniacs Duneland Force
Duneland Pumas Munster Flames Hammond Fire
Hammond Cheetahs OD Surf Ssc Strikers
Lowell Lady Devils Rvsa Regulators UT Fury
Ssc Thunder SS Cyclones Valpo Blast
Valpo Strykers SS Firestorm Valpo Scorpions
U12 Boys SilverU12 Boys BronzeU12 Boys Red
CP Force CP Gladiators CP Bobcats
Duneland Impact Griffith Comets Hammond Eagles
Duneland Red Bulls Munster Penguins Laporte Hurricanes
Highland Blaze Rvsa Rebels Munster Chargers
Hobart Renegades SS Galaxy Munster Strikers
Lowell Red Devils Ssc Gunners SS Annihilators
U12 Boys WhiteU14 Girls GoldU14 Girls Silver
Dyer FC U12 Hammond Hooligans CP Chargers
Hobart Invaders Highland Bench Warmers Duneland Lady Trojans
Lansing Titans Lowell Lady Red Devils Griffith Lady Kickers
Portage Mohicans SS Starz Highland Double Vision
Rvsa Rapids Ssc Blue Stars Munster Lady Mustangs
Valpo Reds Valpo Venom 
U14 Girls BronzeU14 Boys GoldU14 Boys Silver
Duneland Pride Duneland Trojans Duneland Fire
Hobart FC Hammond Rhinos Griffith Strikers
Portage Lady Warriors Portage Explosion Hobart Gold Diggers
Rrsc Lady Pumas Rrsc Pumas Munster Re'al
Rvsa Orange Crush Valpo Vikings Portage Phantoms
U14 Boys BronzeU14 Boys RedU14 Boys White
CP Lobos Duneland Dynamo Duneland Destroyers
Lowell Red Devils Highland Rangers Hebron Red Hawks
Munster Cosmos Lansing Warriors Highland Daredevils
Rvsa Dragons Laporte Typhoons SS Assassins
Ssc Die Mannschaft Rvsa Rush Ssc United
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy