Accepted Teams

   
Under 8 Boys AUnder 8 Boys BUnder 8 Boys C
CP Fire Griffith Golden Badgers CP Titans
Highland Insanity Hammond Heat Lowell Junior Devils
SS Dynamite Munster Thunder Munster Lightning
SSC Blue Fire RVSA Renegades Munster Vipers
SSC Blue Lighting Valpo Cityzens Valpo Spurs
Under 8 Boys DUnder 8 Boys EUnder 8 Boys F
Dyer Kickers Dyer FC Munster Tigers
Hammond Thunder Hobart Outlaws OD Riptides
Highland Hooligans Lansing Muppets Ssc Panthers
Portage Panthers Portage Jr. Indians UT Thunder
Valpo United SSC Blue Hawks 
Under 10 Girls GoldUnder 10 Girls SilverUnder 10 Girls Bronze
CP Wild Hammond Cheetahs CP Fury
Duneland Pumas Highland Lady Insanity Duneland Pride
Lowell Lady Devils Munster Flames Hammond Wildcats
Munster Storm Munster Little Mustangs SSC Thunder
SS Cyclones Portage Predators Valpo City Rangers
  Valpo Strykers 
Under 10 Girls RedUnder 10 Boys GoldUnder 10 Boys Silver
CP Bulldogs Duneland Force CP Bobcats
Griffith Maniacs Duneland Red Bulls CP Gladiators
Griffith Pantherettes Lowell Red Devils Munster Strikers
Hobart Lady Titans Munster Penguins Portage Fire
Valpo Vipers Valpo Thunder SS Lightning
   Valpo Fury
Under 10 Boys BronzeUnder 10 Boys RedUnder 10 Boys White
Griffith Comets CP Warriors Duneland Fire
Hammond Hurricanes Duneland Galaxy Duneland Sounders
RVSA Rebels Hammond Magic Dyer Ace
SS Galaxy RRSC Pumas OD Sandstorm
UT Fury RVSA Rowdies Portage Hammers
Valpo Gladiators SSC Gunners 
Under 10 Boys BlueUnder 10 Boys GreenUnder 10 Boys Yellow
Griffith Panthers CP Cobras Highland Knights
Highland Titans Duneland Crew Lowell Diablos
Hobart Purple Storm Dyer Dunkin Munster Fusion
Lansing Jedi Lansing Thunder UT Vipers
SSC Sting Valpo Crusaders Valpo Reds
Under 12 Girls GoldUnder 12 Girls SilverUnder 12 Girls Bronze
CP Red Storm CP Raptors CP Dynamite
Griffith Lady Kickers Highland Lightning Duneland Lady Trojans
Hammond Hooligans RRSC Pumas Highland Blue Divas
Highland Double Vision SS Starz Lowell Lady Devils
RVSA Orange Crush SSC Blue Stars UT Blaze
   Valpo Force
Under 12 Girls RedUnder 12 Boys GoldUnder 12 Boys Silver
Duneland Red Stars Griffith Stikers CP Mad Dogs
Duneland Storm Hobart Brickies Duneland Impact
Dyer DQ Munster Cosmos Highland Explosion
Hobart Bumblebees Munster Fire Lansing Warriors
Munster Red Stars Valpo Scorpions MC Stikers
Portage Lady Warriors  
Under 12 Boys BronzeUnder 12 Boys RedUnder 12 Boys White
Duneland Dynamo Hamamond Fire LaPorte Hurricanes
Dyer Sting Hammond Spiders Munster Dragons
Highland Rangers Highland Blaze RVSA Rush
Lowell Red Devils Hobart Renegades SS Assassins
OD Rafters SSC Strikers SSC Blue Bombers
Portage Pack Valpo FC Valpo Blast
Under 12 Boys BlueUnder 14 Girls GoldUnder 14 Girls Silver
CP Force CP Chargers Duneland Lady Trojans
Duneland Destroyers Highland Benchwarmers Hobart U14 Girls
Hobart Soccer Warriors Lowell Lady Red Devils Lansing CH United
Munster Sharks Portage Lady Hawks Munster Gladiators
SS Dragons Valpo Crush 
Valpo Dynamo  
Under 14 Boys GoldUnder 14 Boys SilverUnder 14 Boys Bronze
Duneland Futballers Duneland Fire Highland Jaguars
Duneland Trojans Duneland Thunder LaPorte Typhoons
Hammond Rockets RRSC Pumas Portage Explosion
Highland Hellcats SSC Blue Daisies SS Firestorm
SSC Warriors UT United SSC Blue Thunder
Under 14 Boys RedUnder 19 Boys 
CP Lobos Highland Red Card Life 
Hammond Rhinos RVSA Futbolerz 
Hobart FC SSC Hot Mess Express 
Lansing Cheetahs SSC Master Blasters 
Munster Re'al SSC Raiders 
Portage Phantoms SSC United 
RVSA Dragons  
SSC Sting  
Valpo Vikings  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy