Banner


Valpo Soccer Club  
Shaun OlsenSTAFF ACCESS
Eric StaffordSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
Valpo Comets
U08 born in 2009
Under 8 Boys B Division
 Coach: Thomas Kinsey
Valpo Dragons
U08 born in 2009
Under 8 Boys A Division
 Coach: Cory Novak
Valpo Fury
U08 born in 2009
Under 8 Boys D Division
 Coach: Travis Waters
Valpo Thunder
U08 born in 2009
Under 8 Boys A Division
Coach: Steve Cuson
Valpo Strykers
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division
 Coach: Josh Rykard
Valpo Blast
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Green Division
 Coach: Forrest
Valpo FC
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
 Coach: Matt Sellers
Valpo Gladiators
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
 Coach: NO COACH
Valpo Raptors
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Yellow Division
 Coach: Jeremy Edwards
Valpo Scorpions
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
 Coach: Chad Banker
Valpo Wolves
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
 Coach: Shaun Olsen
Valpo Green Machine
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Red Division
 Coach: Chris Balla
Valpo Honey Badgers
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
 Coach: Bob Magnetti
Valpo Lady Villians
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
 Coach: Kris Reberg
Valpo Vortex
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
 Coach: Cathy Brown
Valpo Panthers
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
 Coach: Michael Dauterman
Valpo Vipers
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Boys White Division
 Coach: Joe Garcia
Valpo Mighty Vikes
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
 Coach: Matt Frankiewicz
Valpo Ravens
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Bonze Division
 Coach: NO COACH
Valpo Shockwave
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
 Coach: Lance Corkwell
Valpo Pumas
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Boys Red Division
 Coach: Matt Rzonca
Valpo Venom
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
 Coach: Mike Spagna
Valpo Vikings
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Boys Bronze Division
 Coach: Rick DeCraene


NWISL 2017 4/2/2017 IN166 president@nwisl.com S187584